CLASSIFICA MARCATORI SERIE D gir. H: è sfida a tre per i titolo di re dei bomber

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI SERIE D gir. H: è sfida a tre per i titolo di re dei bomber

15 RETI  Tajarol (Trastevere), Lattanzio (Bisceglie), Montaldi (Bisceglie)

12 Malcore (Manfredonia) – Siclari (Nocerina)

11 Cherillo (Agropoli)

10 La Porta (Manfredonia) – Patierno (Nardo’) – Girardi (Nocerina)

9 Cappiello (Gelbison VdL) – Maggio (Gelbison VdL) – Massella (Trastevere) – Rabbeni (Vultur Rionero)

8 Kyeremateng (Nardo’) – Todino (Potenza)

7 Montinaro (Bisceglie) – Bertoldi (Cynthia) – Longobardi (Cynthia) – Picci (Gravina) – Sorrentino (Herculaneum) – Pepe (Potenza)

6 Bernadotto (Anzio) – Giampaolo (Anzio) – Gargiulo (Herculaneum) – Guaita (Potenza) – Villa (Potenza) – Falconieri (San Severo) – Lorusso (Trastevere) – Paolacci (Trastevere)

5 Aliperta (Agropoli) – Casada (Az Picerno) – Tedesco (Az Picerno) – Carnevali (Citta di Ciampino) – Aleksic (Francavilla) – Gasparini (Francavilla) – Yeboah (Gelbison VdL) – Guadalupi (Gravina) – Adamo (Herculaneum) – Cinque (Madrepietra Daunia) – Cioffi (Madrepietra Daunia) – Coccia (Manfredonia) – Ancora (Nardo’) – Mastromattei (Trastevere) – De Stefano (Vultur Rionero) – Petagine (Vultur Rionero)

4 Capozzoli (Agropoli) – Santarelli (Anzio) – De Luca (Az Picerno) – Esposito (Az Picerno) – Risolo (Bisceglie) – Macciocca (Citta di Ciampino) – Passaro (Gelbison VdL) – Chiummarulo (Madrepietra Daunia) – Montuori (Madrepietra Daunia) – Bozzi (Manfredonia) – Fella (Nocerina) – Lobosco (San Severo) – Testardi (San Severo) – Cristaldi (Vultur Rionero)

3 Artistico (Anzio) – De Vivo (Anzio) – Petrini (Anzio) – Di Senso (Az Picerno) – Lolaico (Az Picerno) – Agodirin (Bisceglie) – Partipilo (Bisceglie) – Trani (Citta di Ciampino) – Mancini (Cynthia) – Marino (Francavilla) – Masini (Francavilla) – Giordano (Gelbison VdL) – Gisonni (Gelbison VdL) – Manzillo (Gelbison VdL) – Morga (Gravina) – Palumbo (Gravina) – Bozzi (Madrepietra Daunia) – De Luca (Madrepietra Daunia) – Corvino (Nardo’) – Prinari (Nardo’) – Alvino (Nocerina) – De Iulis (Nocerina) – Forgione (Potenza) – Di Federico (San Severo) – Lauriola (San Severo) – Leonardi (San Severo)

2 Gagliardo (Agropoli) – Delvecchio (Anzio) – Savagni (Anzio) – Franzese (Az Picerno) – D’Aiello (Bisceglie) – Petta (Bisceglie) – Bosi (Citta di Ciampino) – Damiani (Citta di Ciampino) – Fiore (Citta di Ciampino) – Muzzi (Citta di Ciampino) – Pralini (Citta di Ciampino) – Artistico (Cynthia) – Marinucci (Cynthia) – Fanelli (Francavilla) – Marino (Francavilla) – Sekkoum (Francavilla) – Cammarota (Gelbison VdL) – D’Orsi (Gelbison VdL) – Albano (Gravina) – Chiaridia (Gravina) – D’Anna (Gravina) – Presicce (Gravina) – Vacca (Gravina) – Baratto (Herculaneum) – Pianese (Herculaneum) – Ciaramelletti (Madrepietra Daunia) – Lupo (Madrepietra Daunia) – Pastore (Madrepietra Daunia) – Valido (Madrepietra Daunia) – La Forgia (Manfredonia) – Molenda (Manfredonia) – Carrozza (Nardo’) – Meleleo (Nardo’) – Rosato (Nardo’) – Di Pietro (Nocerina) – Milani (Nocerina) – Nohman (Nocerina) – Papini (Nocerina) – D’Allocco (Potenza) – Esposito (Potenza) – Ungaro (Potenza) – De Vivo (San Severo) – Pagliaroli (Trastevere) – Panico (Trastevere) – De Rosa (Vultur Rionero)

1 Adiletta (Agropoli) – Ciaramelletti (Agropoli) – Paviglianiti (Agropoli) – Tiboni (Agropoli) – Catalano (Anzio) – D’Amato (Anzio) – Ferrari (Anzio) – Lauri (Anzio) – Longobardi (Anzio) – Mazzei (Anzio) – Pucino (Anzio) – Regis (Anzio) – Silvagni (Anzio) – Agresta (Az Picerno) – Blandi (Az Picerno) – Ciranna (Az Picerno) – La Gioia (Az Picerno) – Lancellotti (Az Picerno) – Montaldo (Az Picerno) – Palumbo (Az Picerno) – Pisani (Az Picerno) – Cioffi (Bisceglie) – Velardi (Bisceglie) – Blandino (Citta di Ciampino) – Fazio (Citta di Ciampino) – Federici (Citta di Ciampino) – Fischetti (Citta di Ciampino) – Marchetti (Citta di Ciampino) – Muzi (Citta di Ciampino) – Bianciardi (Cynthia) – De Gol (Cynthia) – Mastrantonio (Cynthia) – Nuovo (Cynthia) – Rapone (Cynthia) – Scardola (Cynthia) – Ancora (Francavilla) – D’Angelo (Francavilla) – Del Prete (Francavilla) – Ferraioli (Gelbison VdL) – Lordi (Gelbison VdL) – Perillo (Gelbison VdL) – Anaclerio (Gravina) – Cerone (Gravina) – Dimatera (Gravina) – Fanelli (Gravina) – Fieroni (Gravina) – Liberio (Gravina) – Mazzilli (Gravina) – Mbida (Gravina) – Patierno (Gravina) – Zammuto (Gravina) – Ciano (Herculaneum) – Costantino (Herculaneum) – Milone (Herculaneum) – Solitro (Herculaneum) – Yeboah (Herculaneum) – Basso (Madrepietra Daunia) – Bozzi G. (Madrepietra Daunia) – Cipolletta (Madrepietra Daunia) – D’Angelo (Manfredonia) – Pazienza (Manfredonia) – Raho (Manfredonia) – Romeo (Manfredonia) – Vergori (Manfredonia) – Benvenga (Nardo’) – Diarra (Nardo’) – Gigante (Nardo’) – Oretti (Nardo’) – Palmisano (Nardo’) – Versienti (Nardo’) – Albanese (Nocerina) – Barone (Nocerina) – Cacace (Nocerina) – Coppola (Nocerina) – Navas (Nocerina) – Apicella (Potenza) – Cioffi (Potenza) – Del Duca (San Severo) – Florio (San Severo) – Laboragine (San Severo) – Mautone (San Severo) – Monopoli (San Severo) – Fiorini (Trastevere) – Pace (Trastevere) – Recucci (Trastevere) – Tarantino (Trastevere) – Aracri (Vultur Rionero) – Ioio (Vultur Rionero) – Lamorte (Vultur Rionero) – Mancini (Vultur Rionero) – Natiello (Vultur Rionero) – Schiavino (Vultur Rionero) – Silvestri (Vultur Rionero)

Marco Stile, ForzaNocerina.it