CAMPIONATO BERRETTI: gli incontri della prima giornata

CAMPIONATO BERRETTI: gli incontri della prima giornata

GARE DEL 22 SETTEMBRE 2012 ORE 15,00 – PRIMA GIORNATA ANDATA 

GIRONE A
Casale – Torino Campo Sportivo “R. Picco”, Trino VC
Como – Cuneo Campo Sportivo “D. Bruga”, Bizzarone CO
Pavia – Pro Patria Campo “Mascherpa”, Via Alzaia 137, Pavia
Renate – V. Entella Campo Comunale “M.Riboldi”, Renate
Savona – Alessandria Campo Comunale “Ruffinengo”, Savona
Tritium – Vallee D’Aoste Stadio Comunale “La Rocca”, Trezzo sull’ Adda
Varese – Cremonese Centro Sportivo “Aldini-Bariviera “, Milano 

GIRONE B
Albinoleffe – Carpi Campo Comunale “Gritti”, Verdello BG
Bassano V. – Atalanta Campo “A. Baccini”, Bassano del Grappa
Feralpisalò – Reggiana Centro Giovanile “Paolo VI”, Lonato BS
Inter – Lumezzane Centro Sportivo Comunale, Campo N, Bresso MI
Mantova – U. Venezia Campo Comunale “A.Nuvolari”, Roncoferraro MN
Sudtirol – Giacomense Campo Comunale “Talvera” A” ,Bolzano
Treviso – Portogruaro Campo ” Padre B. Sernagiotto “, Via Scarpa 2, Treviso 

GIRONE C
Fano A.J. – Borgo Buggiano Campo Comunale , Via Cena, Gimarra- Fano
Forlì – Rimini Campo Pol. “G. Casadei”, S. Martino in Strada- Forlì
Pisa – Gubbio Stadio Comunale , Via Argingrosso 47, Putignano – Pisa
Poggibonsi – Bellaria Igea M. Stadio Comunale “S.Lotti “, Poggibonsi
Prato – Carrarese Stadio Comunale “P. Torrini”, Sesto Fiorentino
San Marino – Pontedera Stadio Comunale, Dogana RSM
Viareggio – Santarcangelo Stadio Comunale “Polisportivo”, Massarosa 

GIRONE D
Arzanese – Ascoli Stadio Comunale, Casavatore NA
Avellino – L’Aquila Campo Comunale “T. Bruno”, Montefalcione AV
Aversa Normanna – Benevento Campo Comunale, Via Gambardella 1, Lusciano CE
Foligno – Aprilia Campo Comunale “P. Palmieri”, Bevagna PG
Frosinone – Chieti Campo “La Selvotta”, Supino FR
Perugia – Latina Antistadio “R. Curi “n.2, Perugia
Teramo – Fondi Nuovo Stadio Comunale, Piano D’Accio ,Teramo 

GIRONE E
Barletta – Nocerina Campo Comunale “S. Chiapulin”, Barletta
Catanzaro – Hinterreggio Campo Comunale “Curto”, Catanzaro Lido
Martina Franca – Vigor Lamezia Campo “Pergolo” , Martina Franca
Melfi – Andria Bat Centro Sportivo “Cedas Sata”, San Nicola di Melfi PZ
Paganese – Lecce Stadio Comunale “Casola”, Casola NA
Salernitana – Trapani Stadio Comunale “Direceu”, Eboli
Sorrento – Milazzo Stadio Comunale “Italia”, Sorrento


fonte: www.zonacalcio.org